TOURAINE BC
Arrivées :
Andy DIOP-TREMOULET [Salon - retour prêt]
Sébastien COLLET [Sablé]
Johan BADIAN [Vichy]
Rabah HOUASNI [sans club]
James DEROUIN [non muté]
Restent :
Dominique CHARLUET [coach]
Karim OUATTARA
Patrice SOUILA
Yann CASANOVA
Alassane KAH
Raphaël LORRY
Départs :
Jean-Olivier PELOUX
Jérôme LLAURY [arrêt]
Alexandre GAUTHIER [arrêt]
Julien DUPONT [Saint Pierre des Corps]
Ousmane N’DIAYE [arrêt]
CAHORSAUZET BASKET
Arrivées :
David SOWERS [US] [Vitré]
Stéphane BOUCHARDON [Luçon]
Ousmane CAMARA
Xavier PAZUT
Restent :
Bruno PROUILLAC [coach]
Louis DOITTEAU
Sylvain DEMARS
Geoffrey BEIKES
Sébastien MONTAGNE
Madiagne N’DIAYE
Départs :
Jabrel RAY [US] [Toulouges]
Bertrand GELY [La Rochelle]
Abdelaziz OUSSI [Valence-Condom]
Sacha BIASSE [arrêt]
TOULOUSE LAUNAGUET BASKET
Arrivées :
Romain GOMEZ [Le Havre - prêt]
Frédéric CATHO [Carcassonne]
Tristan DECOTTE [Pau Nord Est]
Pierre LABESQUE [sans club]
David DARTIGUEPEYROU [Albi]
Restent :
Christophe SOULE [coach]
Chris NEVORAL [Canadien]
Pierre OSTRIC
Emmanuel RAYNAUD
Anthony BELIMWENGU
Ghislain MEDER
Maurice BELL
Départs :
Sandris JEKABSON [Marmande - prêt]
Claudio JOAO MAKANDA
AVENIR SPORTIF JOCONDIEN
Arrivées :
Anthony THOMAS [Sablé]
David LECOQ [Avignon Le Pontet]
Patrick SIOTENE
Nicolas TRICHARD [Joué-lès-Tours - Cadets France]
Mohamed M’BOBIKO
Restent :
Djamel ADDALA [coach]
Stéphane BERGERON
Simon CRAVENAUD
Rade SIMIC
Yann VASLIN
Jean-Noël MARTIN
Adams DRAME ZOUM
Emeryc AUGIER
Départs :
Stéphane SEKE [Boulazac]
Pascal RAOULT [arrêt]
AS MONSEGUR MANT
Arrivées :
Mickaël LAVALEUR [coach]
Yohan DUBOQUET [Denek bat Urcuit]
Grégory MAUBAYOU [Pau-Orthez - Cadets France]
Restent :
Olivier LESCOUTE
Olivier LEGLISE
Départs :
Jean-Pierre BROUTSCHERT [coach]
LA ROCHELLE RUPELLA 17
Arrivées :
Guillaume MERIE [Nantes]
Bertrand GELY [Cahors]
Thomas DELZON [Grenoble]
Restent :
Laurent HAY [coach]
Cédric GUERY
Frédéric BEUZELIN
David CARRE
Armand HOUINSOU
Guillaume BECQUET
Abdoulaye NIAKATE
Départs :
Carmelo COSTANZA [arrêt]
Benjamin REY [Clermont]
François ALBERT [arrêt]
Sylvestre MONDON [La Rochelle - équipe 2]
LA SEGUINIERE
Arrivées :
Yvan HORWATH [Bressuire]
Restent :
Yannick GOURDON [coach]
Ron ANDERSON
Jean-Marc SETIER
Jérémy MAGINOT
François DEVANNE
Maximim TERRIEN
Joachim DUTHE
Charles-Henri BIOTTEAU
Mickaël SOURISSEAU
Ludovic BONDU
Geoffroy GAUTREAU
Romain BARRE
Départs :
??
SA MERIGNACAIS}
Arrivées :
Bruno LAURENT [Langon]
Frédéric MELINE [Boulazac]
Restent :
??
Départs :
Bernard MAZET [coach]
Foulques BOUDE [ALPCM Nantes]
Joseph OWONA [JSA Bordeaux]
Camille DELHORBE [JSA Bordeaux]
JSA BORDEAUX BASKET
Arrivées :
Joseph OWONA [Mérignac]
Camille DELHORBE [Mérignac]
Renaud BROCHERAY [UJAP Quimper - prêt]
Anthony ALLEN [JSA Bordeaux - Cadets France]
Gilles MOURGET [Bordeaux EC - prêt]
Restent :
Tommy DAVIS [coach]
Maurice STEPHENS [US]
Alioune M’BOUP
Hugo LOPENAGUE
Emmanuel LOPEZ
Frédéric MEHEUT
Départs :
Sébastien KANCEL [Challans]
Igor POTAPOF [arrêt]
Olivier NAGOU [arrêt]
Sébastian RAMI [Langon]
ESSL ANGERS BASKET
Arrivées :
Sylvain LESAGE
Alexandre CRASNIER [Angers]
Christophe PAZIC [non muté]
Nicolas CALATRAVA [Longwy]
Mickaël PONCIN [Angers - Cadets France]
Restent :
Damien BRACQ
Olivier ALLINEI
Fabrice BLANVILLAIN
Gildas AUBERT
Eric ABIOLA
Départs :
Alexandre NOUVIER [Serres-Gaston]
Mickaël FLOCH [arrêt]
Alexis HERVY [St Laurent de la Plaine]
David ROUSSEAU [Avrillé]
Teddy SOKAMBI [Villefranche sur Saône]
GARONNE BASKET CLUB
Arrivées :
Samuel MALLEYRAN [Rezé]
Louis CHARLES
Predrag CAVOR
Restent :
Pascal LAPERCHE [coach]
Jérôme VATIN
Cédric GAYERIE
Nicolas LAULAN
Kader BOULEFAA
Gilles YSOS
Laurent AUCLAIR
Rémi MENVILLE
Départs :
Alan FALL
Mickaël MOUTON
STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN
Arrivées :
Julien LALANDE
Restent :
Jean-Marc ESPADA [coach]
Laurent RUFIER
Romain LESBARRERES
Départs :
Bruno BAPTIFOY [arrêt]
Vincent MESPLEDE [Labenne]
ADA BLOIS
Arrivées :
Gilles VERSIER [Albi - coach]
David PIPEREAU [Orléans]
Thierry ZAÏRE [Salins]
Nicolas JONCOUX [non muté]
Restent :
Nicolas RAIMBAULT
Hugues CHOLLET
Pierre Philippe GAUDUIN
Alpha COMARA
Marc MERCIER
Julien CHARDON
Antso RAZAFINDRABE
Départs :
Christophe IVARS [coach]
Luc CLUYSEN [Vignes aux Bois]
Sébastien BUISSON [ADA Blois - Equipe 2]
Alain N’BAKI [Marne la Vallée]
Tony TRAINEAU [St Sorlin - prêt]
CANARIS DE SERRES GASTON
Arrivées :
Jeremiah CATHEY [US] [Monaco]
Alexandre NOUVIER [ESSL Angers]
Restent :
Jean-Luc BALHADERE [coach]
Lionel RODRIGUEZ
Patrick GARCIA
Laurent PAWLICKI
Sébastien SAINT JOURS
Xavier PUGNERES
Cédric DARTIGUELONGUE
Fabien AGUILAR
Régis PIERRE-JUSTIN
Jérémy DUMAS
Départs :
Derrick WHITE [US] [Bastia]
Thomas FELIX [Gamarde]
Christophe TEXIER
Franck GIEURE [arrêt]
Michaël BRETHES [Arthez de Béarn]