Roanne (Pro A) - Paris BR (Pro A)
Le Mans (Pro A) - Vichy (Pro A)
Nancy (Pro A) - Strasbourg (Pro A
Angers (N1) - Orléans (Pro B)
Besançon (Pro B) - Cholet (Pro A)
Gravelines (Pro A) - Hyères-Toulon (Pro A)
Beauvais (Pro B) - Golbey-Epinal (Pro B)
A 20h : Saint-Etienne (Pro B) - Pau Orthez (Pro A)