BB CHALLANS VENDEE
Arrivées :
Romain APPEL [Carquefou]
Sébastien KANCEL [JSA Bordeaux]
Julien GEAY [Challans - Cadets]
Restent :
Antoine MICHON [coach]
Fernando TONELLA [Mexicain]
Freddy MASSE
Arnaud DUFFORT
Benjamin BOUTRY
Sébastien DUVAL
Brice PETIT
Mathieu BOUTRY
Départs :
Bertrand LEGER [Basse-Indre]
William ZONZON [Pornic]
Manuel MASSE [Châtellerault]
DRAPEAU DE FOUGERES BASKET
Arrivées :
Sébastien DARIER [Vitré]
Pascal MOULIS [Illet]
Restent :
Frédéric BRETEL [coach]
Harvey KNUCKLES [US]
Youen GAREL
Vincent FLEURY
Denis FAUCHEUX
Frédéric GRIFFITH
Jean-François GRIMAULT
Yannick KONSO
Départs :
Yoan POLIZZI
Olivier AUFFRET
US JEANNE D’ARC CARQUEFOU BASKET
Arrivées :
Nicolas GETIN [Rodez - coach]
Philippe COLIN [Nantes - prêt]
Jonathan CLOAREC [Nantes - prêt]
Guillaume OLLIVIER [CEP Lorient]
Christophe BULOT [non muté]
Restent :
Anthony LAURENT
Erwan CLOAREC
Jean-Denis FEBRISSY
Ibrahima DIOP
Départs :
Simon GUILLOU [coach]
Romain APPEL [Challans]
Ibrahim KOUDIE
Lucciano SOUDEL [Basse Indre]
Yohann GERMON [Sainte-Luce]
Cédric BREMENT [Ajaccio]
Olivier BOULAIRE [arrêt]
N’Faly BERETE [Pornichet]
SABLE BASKET
Arrivées :
Adrien FORTUNE [Roanne - Espoirs]
Mouhamed FALL [Rennes]
Alan FALL [Meilhan]
Nicolas DESPLAT [Vichy]
Mickaël ROUSSEAU [Epinal]
Rodrigue OCTOBRE [Région Parisienne, N3]
Yacine SYLLA
Restent :
??
Départs :
Frédéric JUGNET [coach]
Anthony THOMAS [Joué-lès-Tours]
Béranger FELIX [Longwy]
Sébastien COLLET [Touraine BC]
Mathieu DONNARD [Vitré - prêt Limoges]
AURORE DE VITRE
Arrivées :
Nehemiah BRAZIL [US] [Feurs]
Laurent ZAKNOUN [Orléans]
Mathieu DONNARD [Sablé - prêt Limoges]
Anthony PENUISIC [Nancy Espoirs - prêt]
Mantcha TRAORE [Besancon - prêt]
Maxime LECUE [Vitré - Equipe 2]
Restent :
Damien LOURDAIS
Cyril FADIER
Christophe EVANO
Départs :
Karim HOUARI [Devient assistant coach]
Sébastien DARIER [Fougères]
Christophe LION [arrêt]
Grégory NICOLAS [Saint-Brieuc]
Clément PERRIN [Dijon - Espoirs]
Benoît CLAUDE [Quimper]
Antonio JOHNSON [US]
AL NEUVILLE LES DIEPPE
Arrivées :
Elliot HENDERSON [Genève - Suisse]
Séverin BOQUET [Orléans]
Joseph KALAMBANI [Besançon]
Restent :
Sylvain GRANZKA [coach]
Anthony BRANTLEY [US]
Guillaume RABALLAND
Donatien LAGUERRE
Mamadou CISSE
Edgar KALAMBANI
Départs :
Jason WALTERS [US] [Sorgues]
Laurent BELLET [Neuville-lès-Dieppe - Equipe 2]
Sébastien LAINE [Neuville-lès-Dieppe - Equipe 2]
STADE DE VANVES
Arrivées :
Sami DRISS [Nanterre - retour prêt]
Steven CORBIN [non muté]
Etienne CAPON [non muté]
Restent :
Sylvain MOUSSEAU [coach]
Maliso LIBOMI
Cyril DUCLOUX
Jorge ARTEAGA
Benoît MUTEL
Christian POMMIER
Nermin GRADASCEVIC
Lionel GNABO
Vincent DUPONT
Loïc RAYMOND
Départs :
Dadi TSHABOLA [Coulommiers]
Julien QUILLET
Abdelkrim SAÏDJ [Nanterre]
Julien KERGOIAN [Tremblay]
CALAIS BASKET CHEMINOTS JMC
Arrivées :
Pierre CAVIGNAUX [Gravelines - Espoirs]
Maxime CAVIGNAUX [Gravelines - Espoirs]
Restent :
Stéphane SAUVAGE [coach]
Alain GRATIEN
Fayçal SAHRAOUI
Hubert CHERY
Stéphane MERLEN
Abdelhaziz HADID
Mickaël FOURNIER
Jérôme DELAPLACE
Départs :
Jerry JOHNSON [US]
Noredine DERRADJI [Aubenas - prêt]
Jérôme BRUNET [Ferques]
David PLADYS
BASKET CLUB ARDRES
Arrivées :
Mathieu SZYMKOWIAK [Quimper]
Maxence DELVAL [Gif Essonne]
Armel MILONGO [Caen - prêt]
Damien HIERNARD [Châlons - prêt]
Restent :
Bruno MERLIN [coach]
John WILSON III [US]
Yannick LEVREAY
Jean-Charles PIDOU
Jean-Sébastien SZYMKOWIAK
Christophe DESMADRILLE
Arnaud CARLIER
Départs :
Guillaume HIS [Longuenesse]
Oumar N’DOYE
Mustapha OUSSI
Jean-François LEVEQUE [Gravelines - Cadets France - prêt]
ESC TRAPPES SQ YVELINES
Arrivées :
Nasser LOUBIBET [Levallois]
Emmanuel DRISS [Nanterre]
Ibrahima DIAKHABY [sans club]
Restent :
Fabrice CALMON [coach]
Tiorfi SY
Denis GENEVIEVE
Diamé DIAKHABY
Yakhouba DIAKHABY
Frédéric MILOJICA
Franck LEFEBVRE
Cyril MAINNEMARRE
Départs :
François-Xavier BRAUN [arrêt]
Ousmane SY
Romain DUBOS [Versailles]
CAEN BASKET CALVADOS
Arrivées :
Olivier MOGNON [Cherbourg - prêt]
Cyril DELCOMBEL [La Mélantoise]
Faustin JARDRY [Autun]
Restent :
Eric FLEURY [coach]
Neil CHADDERDON [US]
Bertrand BUCAU
Ludovic POUILLART
Bibila Freddy DIAKANUA
Brice VERMES
Nicolas DEBERGUE
Départs :
Etienne ACHILLE [Cherbourg - prêt]
Damien LE LANN
Franck DEBERGUE
HAINAUT B E M
Arrivées :
Sébastien RURA [SMEP Dechy]
Restent :
David PORTENARD [coach]
Ludovic MARIE
Eric SPECQ
Marc CARPENTIER
Geoffrey GOSSET
Michel CANIVEZ
Jimmy PLOEGAERTS
Nicolas MACKOWIAK
Départs :
Fabien DESSE [Saint-Saulve]
Frédéric DIMARCO [arrêt - études]
Franck DEVEMY [arrêt]
AMICALE LAIQUE MONTIVILLIERS B.
Arrivées :
Moussa SYLLA [Le Havre - Espoirs]
Ciré BA [sans club]
Franck BLANCHET [non muté]
Restent :
Alban TEURCQ [coach]
Frédéric BECKER
Madjid BERIOUCHE
Vincent LAMY
Fabien MADELAINE
Djibril SARR
Pierre BERTEL
Grégory HAUCHECORNE
Départs :
Kenny CHAFFIN [US]
Nicolas TILLAUD [Bihorel]
AS CHERBOURG
Arrivées :
Mahcoe PARKER [US] [Porto-Vecchio]
Etienne ACHILLE [Caen - prêt]
Richard GODEFROY [non muté]
Yann BALIKOUZOU [Alençon]
Restent :
Médéric TRONCHON
Basile GREGORIEFF
Thomas CAPITAINE
Hervé CIMMIER
Mohamed BELAL
Patrice CARIOU
Départs :
Matt WILLIAMS [US] [Avignon]
Michael RESCH [US]
Jérôme BALANCA
Olivier MOGNON [Caen - prêt]