Autun
Arrivent : Lionel FUNDERE [Vichy, Espoirs Pro A] - Michel LAGUERRE [Salins, N2] - Marqus LEDOUX [Am, UBC Stahlbau Oberwart Gunners, Autriche] - Mickaël MILLERO [Châlons, Espoirs Pro B] - Martin POCHON [Maurienne, Espoirs Pro B]
Partent : Toshiro GERMANY [Am, Dongguan New Century, Chine] - Guillaume DHAUSSY [Vrigne aux Bois, N3] - Morgan LEONARD [Curgy, N3] - Gaëtan MULLER [Feurs, N1] - Roberto ZAMEO
Restent : Jean-Luc MARTIN [coach] - Charles-Henri BRONCHARD - Frédéric DEMONTHOUX - Christophe PELLEGRINI - Jean-François PORCHER - Vesko RADNIC
Bordeaux
Arrivent : Haddy BASS [Bordeaux, Cadets] - Andy DIOP-TREMOULET [Tours, N2] - Yoann SAUZEREAU [Dijon, Espoirs Pro A]
Partent : Emmanuel LOPEZ - Gilles MOURGUET [Saint-Bruno, Pré-Nationale]
Restent : Tommy DAVIS [coach] - Anthony ALLEN - Renaud BROCHERAY - Camille DELHORBE - Hugo LOPENAGUE - Alioune M’BOUP - Frédéric MEHEUT - Joseph OWONA - Maurice STEPHENS [Am]
Boulazac
Arrivent : John DOUAGLIN [coach, assistant Boncourt, D1 Suisse] - Kelvin HOWELL [Am, 08 Stockholm, Suède] - Jérôme JEAN-PHILIPPE [Boncourt, Suisse] - Franck MONPOUNGA [Feurs, N1] - Rodrigue TETAINANUARII [Longwy, N1] - Dejan VUCICEVIC [OKK Belgrade, Serbie]
Partent : Arnaud RICOUX [coach, Le Portel] - Guillaume LEBURGUE [Saint-Vallier, N1] - Igor RATKOVIC - Pierre SAGOT [arrêt, devient coach-adjoint et préparateur physique] - Stéphane SEKE [Tours, N2] - Milan VASIC
Restent : Cédric BERTORELLE - David CILLY - Rémy CONDERANNE - Frédéric COSSON - Jérôme LAVIS - Stéphane WAGNER
Centre Fédéral
Arrivent : Thomas MENDEZ DE VIGO [Metz, Cadets] - Olivier ROMAIN [Paris, Espoirs Pro A] - Aurélien SALMON [Nancy, Espoirs Pro A]
Partent : Yunss AKINOCHO [Cholet, Pro A] - Souarata CISSE [Pau-Orthez, Pro A] - Olivier GOUEZ [ASVEL, Pro A] - Hugues JANNEL [Chalon, Pro A] - Marc-Antoine PELLIN [Roanne, Pro A] - Etienne PLATEAU [Dijon, Pro A]
Restent : Richard BILLANT [coach] - Alexis AJINCA - Jason BACH - Mathieu BAUDUIN - Aldo CURTI - Etienne LAZZOROTTO - Abdoulaye M’BAYE - Paul-Miguel REGNIER - Ludovic VATY
Challans
Arrivent : Donald CHANTREAU [Beauvais, Pro B] - Mehdy MARY [Gries-Oberhoffen, N2] - Marc JUDITH [Challans, Cadets]
Partent : Sébastien DUVAL [Lons-Le-Saunier, N3]
Restent : Antoine MICHON [coach]- Romain APPEL - Benjamin BOUTRY - Mathieu BOUTRY - Arnaud DUFFORT - Julien GEAY - Sébastien KANCEL - Brice PETIT - Freddy MASSE - Fernando TONELLA [Mexicain]
Denek Bat Urcuit
Arrivent : Mylo BROOKS [Am, Longwy, N1] - Thomas LARROUQUIS [Paris BR, Espoirs Pro A] - Frédéric MINET [Levallois, N1] - Omar SYLLA [Rodez, N2]
Partent : Eric BROALLIER [Labenne, Région] - Olivier EYHERAMENDY [Saint-Brieuc, N3] - Sébastien LARRE [Labenne, Région] - Christian PRISO [arrêt] - Didier PRZYGODA [arrêt] - Steve ROSS [Canadien]
Restent : Freddy HUFNAGEL [coach]- Jean-Daniel BAROUILLET - Rony COCO - Benjamin DEVEZ - Nicolas GAYON - Lucas RIBOTTA - Namé TANDIA
Feurs
Arrivent : Julien GIRAUD [Roanne, Espoirs Pro A] - Gaëtan MULLER [Autun, N1]
Partent : Nicolas GREGOIRE [Le Puy en Velay, N3] - Franck MONPOUNGA [Boulazac, N1] - Vincent ROCHE
Restent : Christophe SERVAJEAN [coach] - Rajko BIJELOVIC - Maxime BOIRE - Julien CORTEY - Adrien DUMOULIN - Zach GOURDE [Am] - François PREIRA - Jean-François REYMOND
Le Portel
Arrivent : Arnaud RICOUX [coach, Boulazac] - Mickaël ASSOR [Angers, Espoirs Pro B] - Jonathan GODIN [Orléans, Pro B] - Jouad KOURATY [Sans club] - Leon PIPER [Nanterre, N1] - Aurélien TOTO N’KOTE [Maurienne, Pro B]
Partent : Dominique GUERET [coach, assistant Evreux, Pro B] - Ludovic BLAUWART [Entente Côte d’Opale, N3] - Alexandre N’KEMBE [Quimper, Pro B]
Restent : Marc BENARD - Eugene DABNEY [Am]- Akim DEFOE - Samuel LATIOUI - Aude PIERRE-JOSEPH
Levallois
Arrivent : Sylvain LAUTIE [coach, Nancy, Pro A] - Jerome COLEMAN [Am, Guaros de Lara, Vénézula] - Lukasz KASPERZEC [Sans club] - Anicet KESSELY [Evreux, ProB] - Macktar M’BAYE [Beauvais, Espoirs Pro B] - Jean-Christophe NIVIERE [Hyères-Toulon, Pro A] - Sidiki SIDIBE [Sans club] - José VESPASIEN [Beauvais, Pro B]
Partent : Dominique RICHARD [coach] - Pierre-Louis BONNEAU - Rylan HAINJE [Am] - Frédéric MINET [Urcuit, N1] - Youcef OULDYASSIA - David ROBINSON
Restent : Eric BILON - Hervé JALCE - Reiner MOUGNOL - Nenad PAPIC - Lassana SYLLA
Liévin
Arrivent : Michel JEAN-BAPTISTE-ADOLPHE [Avenir 2000, Guadeloupe]
Partent : Guillaume BAYART [arrêt] - Damien DE RICK [Bruay en Artois, pré-Nationale] - Eric LEROY [BC Blendecque Saint-Omer, pré-Nationale]
Restent : Vincent VAN DE WEGHE [coach] - Karim ATAMNA - Vincent DEYLE - Alexandre DUDOUET - Benjamin GIRAUT - Olivier LAMOTHE - Eddy MORAND - Thomas PICHIERRI - Kelvin ROBINSON [Am]
Limoges
Arrivent : Hugues OCCANSEY [coach, Bastia, N3] - Mourad BOUGHEDIR [Golbey-Epinal, Pro B] - Davont JACKSON [Valencia, Espagne LEB2] - Vincent JAMIN [Paris BR, Espoirs Pro A] - Pierrick LAZARE [Orléans, Pro B] - Bosko MAJSTOROVIC [KK Prokupac, Serbie D2] - David THEVENON [Angers, Pro B] - Cyril MANICORD [Sans club] - Nicolas GONZALES [Sans club] - Grégory DANIEL
Partent : Zaka ALAO [Golbey-Epinal, Pro B] - Yann BONATO [arrêt] - Kelvin GIBBS - Gregor HAFNAR - Philippe MAUCOURANT [coach, Golbey-Epinal, Pro B] - Curtis McCANTS - Paris McCURDY - Franck MERIGUET [Nanterre, Pro B] - Jimmy NEBOT [Besançon, Pro B] - Pierrick POUPET [Bourg-en-Bresse, Pro A] - Gilles SYLVAIN [Nantes, Pro B]
Restent : Baptiste CRANSAC - Jean-Richard PAUL
Longwy
Arrivent : Omar MAR [JALT Le Mans, N3] - Trévor POWELL [sans club] - El Madji SECK [sans club] - Bojan TADIC [CSL Dijon, N2]
Partent : Emmanuel BLEVIN [Blois, N2] - Mylo BROOKS [Am, Denek Bat Urcuit, N1] - Michael CORNAL [équipe 2] - Teddy MAIZEROI [sans club] - Johan RAT [sans club] - Emmanuel SOERIA [Mirecourt, N2] - Rodrigue TETAINANUARII [Boulazac, N1]
Restent : Zlvko BRAJOVIC [coach] - Frédéric BROLIRON - Sylvain DELORME - Occlidio LOPES
Poitiers
Arrivent : Guibril BADJI [Cholet, Espoirs Pro A] - Michel IPOUK [Cholet, Espoirs Pro A] - Rémy MARTIN-PERAL [Le Mans, Espoirs Pro A]
Partent : - Pierrick HARDY [arrêt] - Meldin IBRICIC [Sainte-Luce, N3] - Cyril LHOMOND [Châtellerault, N3] - Sylvain ROSNET [Nanterre, N1]
Restent : Grégory THIELIN [coach] - Baidé BAIKOUA - Guillaume COSTENTIN - Yann DEVEHAT - Pierre-Yves GUILLARD - Alexandre MAUBAYOU - Robert MICHALSKI - Mike WALLACE [Am]
Salon
Arrivent : Philippe GIBERTI [coach] - Redouane FERGATI [Saint-Chamond, N1] - Patrick MAGEOT [Stade Montois, N2] - Jean-Michel MONTABORD [Golbey-Epinal, Pro B] - Nicolas TRABUCO [SMUC Marseille, N2] Jérémy TREMOULU [SMUC Marseille, N2] - Nate WALTON [Am, Martigues, N3]
Partent : Michel PERRIN [coach, Orléans, Pro B] - Mickaël BOLE - Ardo SOW [Monaco, N2] - Daniel OYONO [Orléans, Pro B] - Mathieu DARNAUZAN [Rodez, N2] - Philippe MARIAU [arrêt] - Toufik AITTOU [arrêt, devient assistant coach]
Restent : Jean-Bernard BLEIN - Sidy FAYE - Charles MICHEE - Anthony PINTENAT
Saint-Chamond
Arrivent : Zelijko BUBANJA [Dynamo Bucarest, Roumanie] - Tomas KERSIS [Nevezis Kedainiai, Lituanie] - Mickaël LAURENT [Maurienne, Pro B] - Yann CASANOVA [Tours, N2]
Partent : Anthony JACKSON [Am] - Guy GUEDEGBE [Etats-Unis] - Redouane FERGATI [Salon, N1] - Pete SEARS
Restent : Nordine GHRIB [coach] - Xavier BOIVIN - Mamadou DIA - Thomas LAVANCHY - Alexis MERLE - Ludovic PATEY
Saint-Vallier
Arrivent : Alexandre ATINKPAHOUN [Angers, Pro B] - Jérémy COSTE [Saint-Vallier, Equipe 2] - Guillaume LEBURGUE [Boulazac, N1] - Benjamin Lemort [Saint-Vallier, Cadets] - Mantcha TRAORE [Vitré, N2]
Partent : Mickaël GELY [Mont de Marsan, N2] - Julien GEOURJON [Prissé-Mâcon, N2] - Jean-Adrien MARTIN [Ouest Lyonnais, N2]- Sébastien MICOULET [Saint-Vallier, Equipe 2] - Gokhan ÖZCELIK [Saint-Vallier, Equipe 2]
Restent : Jean-Claude COSTE [coach] - Rasheed WRIGHT [Am] - Jean-Philippe COHEN - Olivier SULPICE - Benjamin THOMAS - Yakhouba TOURE
Toulouges
Arrivent : Neil CHADDERDON [Am, Caen, N2] - Edin HAZNADAR [Ormes, N2] - Bassirou NIANG [Sans club] - Matija SAGADIN [Elektra Sostanj, Slovénie] - Mathieu SZYMKOWIACK [Ardres, N2]
Partent : Mickaël ALTIER - David CAILLERETZ [Fréjus, N2] - Marcus JOHNSON - Jabrel RAY [Avranches, N2] - Jacques CUSSET [Toulouges, Equipe 2] - Yann BONNEAU [Fougères, N2] - Florian SHNEIDER [Fos sur Mer, N2]
Restent : Benoit BENITEZ [coach] - Grégory BADIA - Gaetan BILLY - Aurélien CINTRACT - Souleymane COULIBALY - Jérôme FLORENSON - Yannick GINEZ - Kevin LATCHIMY
Valence Condom
Arrivent : Xavier PASUT [Cahors Sauzet, N2] - Amiel VEGA [Soles de Hermosillo, Mexique]
Partent : Landry KOSMALSKI [Am] - Aziz OUSSI [Serres Gaston, N2]
Restent : Yves BARATET [coach] - David ENCAUSSE - André ERGUY - Loïc FIRMIN - Nicolas LASSERRE - Cédric LEULY - Claude RAOUL - Bruno SALAMON - Dimitri SALLES - Jérôme SEAILLES - Jean-Michel THORE - Frédéric ZADRO
Photos : www.poitiers-basket-86.fr